Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
2 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
8 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
15 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
17 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
20 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
21 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
23 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
25 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
26 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
33 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
45 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
55 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
59 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
64 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
70 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
76 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
89 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
102 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
115 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
127 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
137 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
138 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
139 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
117 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
142 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
151 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
185 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
195 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
198 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
203 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
106 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
146 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
165 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
177 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
181 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Engordany UE's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Engordany UE's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.