Sun, 2019 April 21. @ 22:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
5 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
25 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
26 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
31 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
37 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
38 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
41 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
45 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
46 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
47 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
62 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
67 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
73 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
76 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
90 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
93 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
94 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
97 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
109 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
130 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
133 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
145 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
146 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
149 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
15 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
16 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
17 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
48 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
104 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
120 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
121 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
138 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
140 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
148 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
163 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
182 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
184 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
188 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
21 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
30 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
33 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
55 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
71 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
107 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
120 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
124 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
130 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
184 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Racing Club Lucemburk's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Racing Club Lucemburk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.