Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 10:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
2 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
12 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
27 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
30 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
32 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
38 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
44 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
51 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
61 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
72 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
84 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
94 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
97 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
100 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
105 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
106 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
108 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
122 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
126 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
141 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
147 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
149 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
152 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
157 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
158 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
18 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
36 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
166 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
170 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
11 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
17 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
32 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
36 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
37 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
40 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
93 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
94 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
103 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
110 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
168 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
175 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Lech Poznan's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Lech Poznan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.