Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 16:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
41 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
58 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
67 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
86 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
120 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
142 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
145 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
15 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
52 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
162 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
174 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
199 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
25 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
38 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
43 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
61 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
121 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
122 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
130 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
185 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
197 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
199 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
200 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Lech Poznan's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Lech Poznan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.