Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 14:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.17 Ararat-Armenia 4 : 3 ot Fola Esch CS 1.82 3.54 3.87
3 2020.09.24 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 0 ot Celje Biostart Publikum 3.06 3.27 2.34
4 2020.10.01 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 14.25 5.56 1.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
19 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
41 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
79 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
106 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
111 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
121 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
140 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
147 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Hoffenheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 12 2 2 +4
159 Arsenal 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 0 4 +4
160 Leicester 4 3 1 0 12:4 +8 10 0 4 =1
161 Villarreal 4 3 1 0 13:5 +8 10 1 3 =1
162 Roma AS 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 10 2 2 +2
163 Granada 7 6 1 0 15:3 +12 10 3 4 +2
164 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 9 1 3 +2
165 Tottenham 7 6 0 1 22:6 +16 9 1 6 +2
166 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 9 2 3 +3
167 Antwerp 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9 3 1 +1
168 Napoli 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9 3 1 +3
169 Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 9 1 3 +3
170 Lille 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 8 1 3 =1
171 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 12:7 +5 8 0 4 =2
172 Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 8 3 2 +2
173 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:6 +13 8 2 5 =2
174 Young Boys Bern 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 7 2 3 +2
175 Alkmaar AZ 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 7 3 1 =1
176 Milan AC 7 4 2 1 14:9 +5 7 2 5 =1
177 San Sebastian Real 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
178 Braga 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 7 0 4 =1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 4:6 -2 7 2 2 =1
180 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 6 1 3 +2
181 Sivasspor 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 6 1 3 +2
182 Sparta Praha 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 6 0 4 +2
183 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 2 14:10 +4 6 1 5 +1
184 LASK Linz 6 4 0 2 16:9 +7 6 2 4 -1
185 Molde FK 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6 1 3 -2
186 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 5 2 2 -1
187 Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 2 2 =1
188 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 2 2 -2
189 CFR Ecomax Cluj 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 4 4 2 -2
190 CSKA Moskva 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3 3 1 =1
191 Lech Poznan 8 5 0 3 19:9 +10 3 1 7 -1
192 Athens AEK 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 3 1 5 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 0 4 +1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 3 2 6 -3
195 Nice 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 3 1 3 -2
196 Standard Liege 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 3 2 5 +1
197 Liberec 7 4 0 3 10:13 -3 3 4 3 -3
198 Omonia Nikósia 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 2 2 -3
199 CSKA Sofia 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 1 4 4 -2
200 Celtic Glasgow 6 2 1 3 7:13 -6 1 2 4 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 0 2 3 -4
202 Dundalk FC 7 2 1 4 10:14 -4 0 1 6 -4
203 Gent 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0 2 2 -4
204 HNK Rijeka 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 0 4 2 -4
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 0 1 4 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
3 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
10 Roma AS 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
11 Granada 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
12 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
13 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
14 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
18 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
19 Nice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 1 -1
20 San Sebastian Real 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
21 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
22 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
23 Antwerp 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
24 Milan AC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 3 -1
25 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
27 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
28 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 3 1 2 -1
29 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
30 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 1 -1
32 Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
34 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
35 Lille 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 1 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
44 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gent 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -2
67 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Athens AEK 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
136 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
143 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
147 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
158 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
160 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
168 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
171 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
181 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
186 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 Lille 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Napoli 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 Granada 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 6 1 3 +4
6 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
10 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Young Boys Bern 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4 2 0 +1
12 Leicester 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 0 2 =1
13 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 14:4 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 4 1 3 =1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 +1
16 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 0 2 +1
17 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
19 Tottenham 4 3 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 3 +1
20 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 3 1 2 +1
21 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 3 1 1 +1
22 Braga 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 0 2 -1
23 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 2 0 -1
24 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 3 1 1 -1
25 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
26 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 2 +1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
28 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 3 1 1 +1
29 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 14:6 +8 3 1 3 -1
30 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
33 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 2 2 0 =2
34 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 1 1 1 -1
35 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 1 1 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 2 2 -1
37 CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 1 1 2 -1
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
42 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Nice 2 0 0 0 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
55 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Gent 2 0 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -2
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -2
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
101 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
120 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Liberec 4 2 0 0 10:11 -1 0 1 3 -2
125 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -2
137 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Dundalk FC 4 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
147 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
169 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 0 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -2
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -2
186 Lech Poznan 5 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 1 4 -2
187 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
193 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ararat-Armenia's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Ararat-Armenia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.