Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Saburtalo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
2 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
12 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
15 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
16 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
17 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
51 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
52 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
63 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
73 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
84 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
103 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
104 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
105 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
115 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
124 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
137 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
159 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
22 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
66 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
179 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
184 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
63 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
85 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
132 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
183 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Saburtalo Tbilisi's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Saburtalo Tbilisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.