Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 14:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
82 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
98 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
99 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
112 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
126 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
153 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
164 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
97 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
50 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
122 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Sabail Baku's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Sabail Baku's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.