Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
29 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
31 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
36 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
37 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
45 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
46 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
48 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
53 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
66 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
69 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
83 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
91 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
99 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
153 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
158 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
23 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
25 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
27 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
49 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
85 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
94 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
101 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
121 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
156 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
188 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
192 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
193 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
99 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
158 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
160 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
185 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
190 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
191 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

This page contains Zrinjski Mostar's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Zrinjski Mostar's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.