Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
39 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
51 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
86 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
87 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
98 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
155 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
20 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
202 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1

This page contains Siroki Brijeg NK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Siroki Brijeg NK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.