Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 17:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belgium 2e Klasse 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 20:30
Westerlo Oud Heverlee 1.68 3.54 4.14
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 17:00
Roeselare Union St-Gilloise 2.38 3.05 2.69
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 20:30
Tubize AFC Lommel 2.40 3.25 2.52
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 16:00
Mechelen Beerschot 1.91 3.25 3.60

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 16:00
Union St-Gilloise 2 : 0 Westerlo 2.17 3.22 3.10
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 20:30
Beerschot 1 : 0 Tubize AFC 1.66 3.65 4.66
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 17:00
Lommel 3 : 1 Roeselare 2.33 3.26 3.29
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 20:30
Mechelen 3 : 0 Oud Heverlee 1.53 3.73 5.66
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 16:00
Oud Heverlee 1 : 3 Union St-Gilloise 2.34 3.19 2.82
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 20:30
Lommel 0 : 3 Mechelen 3.88 3.40 1.84
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 17:00
Westerlo 1 : 2 Beerschot 2.93 3.28 2.37
Fri, 2018 September 28. @ 20:30
Roeselare 2 : 1 Tubize AFC 1.96 3.27 3.58
Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 16:00
Mechelen 2 : 0 Westerlo 1.73 3.59 4.21
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 20:30
Oud Heverlee 0 : 2 Roeselare 2.08 3.33 3.18
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 17:00
Beerschot 1 : 3 Lommel 1.82 3.46 3.92
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 20:30
Tubize AFC 0 : 2 Union St-Gilloise 2.67 3.11 2.52
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 16:00
Westerlo 4 : 1 Lommel 1.93 3.27 3.63
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 20:30
Union St-Gilloise 2 : 0 Roeselare 2.42 3.11 2.72
Sat, 2018 September 15. @ 17:00
Tubize AFC 3 : 1 Oud Heverlee 2.74 3.15 2.43

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
2nd Stage
1 Beerschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1st Stage
1 Union St-Gilloise 9 5 1 3 15:8 +7 16
2 Mechelen 9 4 3 2 15:8 +7 15
3 Beerschot 9 4 3 2 12:11 +1 15
4 Lommel 9 4 3 2 15:15 0 15
5 Westerlo 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 13
6 Roeselare 9 3 3 3 12:13 -1 12
7 Tubize AFC 9 1 3 5 10:14 -4 6
8 Oud Heverlee 9 1 3 5 8:18 -10 6

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
2nd Stage
1 Beerschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1st Stage
1 Beerschot 5 3 1 1 5:4 +1 10
2 Westerlo 5 3 0 2 10:8 +2 9
3 Mechelen 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 9
4 Roeselare 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 8
5 Lommel 5 2 2 1 7:7 0 8
6 Union St-Gilloise 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 7
7 Tubize AFC 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
8 Oud Heverlee 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
2nd Stage
1 Beerschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1st Stage
1 Union St-Gilloise 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 9
2 Lommel 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 7
3 Mechelen 5 1 3 1 8:6 +2 6
4 Beerschot 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5
5 Oud Heverlee 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
6 Roeselare 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 4
7 Westerlo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
8 Tubize AFC 5 0 1 4 4:8 -4 1


This page contains upcoming matches from 2e Klasse 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.