Mon, 2021 May 17. @ 11:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arlon vs. Melreux

Compare with

Beker van Belgie 2020/2021


Arlon


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.23 Arlon 6 : 0 Melreux - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Melreux


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.23 Arlon 6 : 0 Melreux - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.23 Arlon 6 : 0 Melreux - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Arlon

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)

Melreux

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Durbuy 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
2 Virton 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Blankenberge 5 3 1 1 13:12 +1 0 0 5 -1
6 Torhout 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Broechem 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Aische 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Meldert 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Ranst 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Rechain 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tempo Overijse 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Sint-Denijs Sport 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Huccorgne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Richelle United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Charleroi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Sint-Dymphna 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
20 Kontich 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Gouvy 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Stade Brainois 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Lommel 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
25 Gerpinnes 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Stade Disonais 2 1 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Londezeel SK 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
28 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Nivellois 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Beringen FC 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Patro Eisden 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 White Star Lauwe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Spa 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Bornem KSV 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Genk 5 5 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 4 +5
36 Zelzate 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rebecq 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
39 Eupen 4 3 0 1 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
40 Kosova Schaerbeek 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Arquet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Aubel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Walhain 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Stockel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Racing Vaux 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Arlon 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Oudenaarde 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Lochristi 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
49 Torpedo Hasselt 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Forchies 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
51 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Stade Everois 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Malonne 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Jette 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Vaux-Noville 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Seraing 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Standard Liege 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
59 Alken 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Oostende 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 AFC Evere 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Herderen-Millen 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dikkelvenne 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Waregem KRC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Jong Lede 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 0 3 2 -1
67 Hornu 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Diest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Wielsbeke 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
71 Hombourg 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 La Roche 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Groot Dilbeek VC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Tollembeek 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Hades 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Excelsior Bievene 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 KRC Gent 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
81 Mechelen 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Eppegem 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Entit 4 3 0 1 16:10 +6 0 0 4 -1
84 Groen Star Beek 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Huy 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Munkzwalm 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
87 Opitter 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Harelbeke 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Latem 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Mormont 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 RWDM 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Anderlecht 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
94 Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Chevetogne 2 1 0 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Tilleur 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Ronse 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Ixelles 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Luingnois 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Wellen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Waasland 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Galmaarden 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Melreux 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Turnhout 2 1 0 1 11:1 +10 0 1 1 -1
106 Dendermonde 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Messancy 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Vorselaar 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
109 De Kempen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Berchem Sport II 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Walcourt 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Westhoek 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Ganshoren 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Sprimont II 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vise 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 =1
117 Diksmuide 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Eendracht Termien 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Roeselare 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Hoboken 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Bossiere 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Verlaine 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Cappellen FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Kruibeke 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Templeuve 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Mesvin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Oppagne-Weris 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Witgoor Sport 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Braine 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
134 Esperanza Pelt 4 2 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 3 =1
135 Mons 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
136 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tubize AFC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lauwe 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
139 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
140 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Oud Heverlee 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Herstal 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Hasselt 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fizoise JS 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Herselt 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Beerschot 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Willebroekse 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 Naastois 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Acren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Antwerp 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Warnant 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Beloeil 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Mandel United 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Kortrijk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
160 Sassport Boezinge 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
161 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mechelen KRC 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Meix-Devant-Virton II 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Lyra 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 RFC Wetteren 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Calcio Genk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Berchem Sp. 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Berlare 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hamme 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 RFC de Liege 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
177 Tienen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Anzegem 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Elene-Grotenberge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Sint-Job 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Union Namur 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
182 HO Kalken 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Heist KSK 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
186 Betekom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Raeren-Eynatten 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
188 Bastogne 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Menen 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Couvin-Mariembourg 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Juve Hasselt 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Knokke 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Gent 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 =1
195 Dessel Sport 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
196 Lebbeke FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Binche 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Onhaye 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
199 FC Dender 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
200 Haasdonk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Schoonbeek-Beverst 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Waanrode 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Boom 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
204 Houthulst 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Ostiches 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Herk 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
207 Voorde 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
208 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Standard Elen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Merelbeke 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Westerlo 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 RAAL La Louviere 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 3 -1
213 Kadijk Overpelt 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Rumbeke 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Entete Mons 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 City Pirates Antwerpen 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
217 Union St-Gilloise 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Dadizele 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Gembloux 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Saint-Josse 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Aywaille 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Lille KFC 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Wemmel 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Rochefort 5 4 0 1 22:12 +10 0 0 5 -1
228 Gullegem 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Sint Truidense 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
230 Lokeren-Temse 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
231 Vliermaal 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
232 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Deinze 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Schelde Serskamp 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
235 Andennais 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Houtvenne 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
237 Denderhoutem 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Eeklo Meetjesland 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
239 Houdinois 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
240 Bambrugge 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
241 Francs Borains 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
242 Linden 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
243 Genappe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
245 Sparta Petegem 4 3 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 4 -1
246 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
247 Trois Frontieres 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Aubel B 1 0 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 1 -1
249 Wolvertem 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
250 Heur Tongeren 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 0 1 4 -1
251 Vacresse 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Meux 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
253 Cercle Bruggy 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
254 Bilzerse Waltwilder 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
255 Aalst 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =1
256 Adegem 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
257 Ransart 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Oostkamp 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
259 Zwarte Leeuw 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
260 Herent 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
261 Hoeilaart 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Achel 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
263 Hoogstraten 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
264 TSC Proven 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Olympic Burst 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
266 Nismes 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
267 Pepingen 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
269 Tenneville Sports 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Diegem Sport 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
271 La Louviere 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
272 Thes Sport 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
273 Punt-Larum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
274 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Bercheux 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
276 Solieres Sport 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
277 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
278 BX Brussels 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
279 Gosselies Sports 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
280 Sart-Bernard 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
281 Hamoir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Svelta Melsele 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
283 RAS Monceau 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
284 Wezel 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
285 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Wevelgem City 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
287 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
288 Jeunesse Tamines 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
289 Club Brugge 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
290 Ninove 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
291 Meslin Grand-Marais 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
292 Waremme 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
293 Waregem 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
294 Avanti 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
295 Marloie Sport 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
296 Olympic Charleroi 5 3 1 1 12:11 +1 0 1 4 -1
297 Bocholtter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
298 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
299 Elsautoise 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
300 Habay-la-Neuve 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
301 Tournai FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
302 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
303 Jodoigne 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
304 Montignies 2 1 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 2 -1
305 Olsa Brakel 5 4 0 1 8:7 +1 0 3 2 -1
306 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
307 Rhisnes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
308 Olympia Wijgmaal 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
309 Buzet PAC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
310 Ardennen 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
311 Givry 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
312 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Binche 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Lommel 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Haasdonk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Stade Disonais 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
5 Ostiches 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Patro Eisden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Excelsior Zedelgem 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Genk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
9 Kadijk Overpelt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rebecq 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Kontich 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Mandel United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Gerpinnes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Mechelen KRC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 Rapid Leest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oud-Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Spa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zelzate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hamme 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Beloeil 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Bocholtter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Habay-la-Neuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Meix-Devant-Virton II 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Olsa Brakel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 RFC Wetteren 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Andennais 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Crossing Vissenaken 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Givry 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Avanti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Elsautoise 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Cappellen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Excelsior Mariaburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Berg en Dal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rhisnes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Witgoor Sport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Buzet PAC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Mons 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Aalst 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Hoboken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oostkamp 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
44 Templeuve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hoogstraten 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Schaerbeek FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nismes 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Braine 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Diegem Sport 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Ransart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mechelen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Herent 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
53 Groen Star Beek 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
54 Olympic Burst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Harelbeke 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
57 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Punt-Larum 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Tilleur 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Schelle Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 City Pirates Antwerpen 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
62 Entit 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Munkzwalm 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Weerstand Koersel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Mormont 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gullegem 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Deinze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Entete Mons 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Walhain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Arlon 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Aywaille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Grimbergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Wemmel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Marloie Sport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Vliermaal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Seraing 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 RFC de Liege 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Racing Vaux 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Union Namur 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lochristi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Malonne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Menen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Jette 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Gent 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Virton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Anzegem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Blankenberge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Ster-Francorchamps II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Meldert 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Betekom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Juve Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Richelle United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Entente Blegnytoise II 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Oud Heverlee 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Broechem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sart-Tilman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rechain 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Beerschot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Sint-Dymphna 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Sint-Lenaarts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lauwe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Solieres Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Herstal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hamoir 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Wezel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Naastois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jeunesse Tamines 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
117 Warnant 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
118 Waregem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bercheux 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Waasland 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 BX Brussels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Melreux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 RAS Monceau 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 De Kempen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Wevelgem City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Meslin Grand-Marais 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Leopold Ci. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Houtvenne 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =2
130 Galmaarden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Francs Borains 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Walcourt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Wolvertem 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Ganshoren 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
137 Cercle Bruggy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Oostende 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Eeklo Meetjesland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dikkelvenne 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Genappe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Wielsbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sporting Bruxelles 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vacresse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hades 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Eendracht Wervik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Herderen-Millen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 FC Dender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jong Lede 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
151 Waanrode 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Hombourg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Voorde 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Groot Dilbeek VC 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Westerlo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Alken 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lebbeke FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Stade Brainois 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Londezeel SK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Houthulst 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Beringen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Standard Elen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bornem KSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 RAAL La Louviere 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Eupen 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Gouvy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kortrijk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Nivellois 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lyra 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 White Star Lauwe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Berlare 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Oostduinkerke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Olympic Charleroi 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
178 Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tournai FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Standaard Meerbeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Montignies 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
182 Calcio Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Berchem Sp. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Roeselare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Berlaar-Heikant 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Verlaine 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Jodoigne 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Oppagne-Weris 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Ardennen 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Esperanza Pelt 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +2
195 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bossiere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Zwarte Leeuw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Achel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
200 Mesvin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pepingen 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 La Louviere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Diksmuide 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Adegem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 KRC Gent 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Hoeilaart 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Huy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Noordstar Noorderwijk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tenneville Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 RWDM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Thes Sport 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
214 Ronse 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Excelsior Bievene 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Union St-Gilloise 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
217 Eppegem 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Saint-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Opitter 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lille KFC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Latem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Sint Truidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Chevetogne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Helson Helchteren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Rumbeke 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Aubel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Gembloux 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Forchies 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Rochefort 4 3 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 4 -1
232 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Lokeren-Temse 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
234 Standard Liege 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
235 Arquet 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
236 Tienen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Stockel 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
238 Sint-Job 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
239 Torpedo Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Heist KSK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
241 Stade Everois 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
242 Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Vaux-Noville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
244 Knokke 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Durbuy 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
246 Elene-Grotenberge 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
247 Torhout 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Verbroedering Lommel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Raeren-Eynatten 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
251 Tempo Overijse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Charleroi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
254 Oostnieuwkerke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Tubize AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Excelsior Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 -1
258 Aische 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
259 Hasselt 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
260 Ranst 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Herselt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Huccorgne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Acren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
265 Sprimont Combl. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Rupelmonde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Sart-Bernard 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Fizoise JS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Willebroekse 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
271 Club Brugge 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
272 Espoir Minerois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Waremme 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
274 Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Wellen 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
276 Gosselies Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
277 Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Svelta Melsele 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
279 Vorselaar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
280 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Westhoek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
282 Ninove 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
283 Vise 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
284 Luingnois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Stade Bierbeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
287 Bambrugge 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
288 Messancy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
289 Sparta Petegem 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
290 Berchem Sport II 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
291 Aubel B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Sprimont II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Meux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
294 Schelde Serskamp 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
295 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
296 Houdinois 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Waregem KRC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
298 Linden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
299 Diest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
300 Trois Frontieres 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
301 La Roche 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
302 Heur Tongeren 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
303 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Dessel Sport 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
305 AFC Evere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
306 Onhaye 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
307 Hornu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
308 Boom 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
309 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
310 Herk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
311 Tollembeek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
312 Merelbeke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Binche 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lommel 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Haasdonk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Stade Disonais 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ostiches 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Patro Eisden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Excelsior Zedelgem 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Genk 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
9 Kadijk Overpelt 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Rebecq 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Kontich 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Mandel United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Gerpinnes 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Mechelen KRC 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Rapid Leest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Oud-Turnhout 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Spa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Eendracht Zele 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Zelzate 4 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 -1
20 Hamme 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Beloeil 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Bocholtter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Sassport Boezinge 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Habay-la-Neuve 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Meix-Devant-Virton II 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Olsa Brakel 4 3 0 0 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -1
27 RFC Wetteren 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Andennais 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Crossing Vissenaken 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Givry 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Avanti 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Eendracht Termien 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Elsautoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Cappellen FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Berg en Dal 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Rhisnes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Witgoor Sport 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Buzet PAC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Mons 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Aalst 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
42 Hoboken 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Oostkamp 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Templeuve 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Hoogstraten 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Schaerbeek FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Nismes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Braine 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Diegem Sport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Ransart 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Mechelen 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Herent 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Groen Star Beek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Olympic Burst 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Voorwaarts Zwevezele II 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
57 Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
58 Punt-Larum 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Tilleur 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
60 Schelle Sport 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 City Pirates Antwerpen 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Entit 3 2 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 3 -1
63 RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Munkzwalm 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Weerstand Koersel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Mormont 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Deinze 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Entete Mons 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Walhain 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Dadizele 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Arlon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aywaille 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Grimbergen 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Wemmel 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Marloie Sport 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Vliermaal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Seraing 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Kosova Schaerbeek 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 RFC de Liege 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Racing Vaux 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
83 Union Namur 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Lochristi 3 2 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Malonne 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Menen 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Jette 3 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Gent 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Virton 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Anzegem 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Blankenberge 4 3 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
93 Ster-Francorchamps II 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Meldert 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Betekom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Juve Hasselt 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Richelle United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Entente Blegnytoise II 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Oud Heverlee 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Broechem 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Sart-Tilman 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Rechain 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Beerschot 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Sint-Denijs Sport 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Antwerp 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sint-Dymphna 1 0 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 =1
108 Sint-Lenaarts 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lauwe 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Solieres Sport 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Herstal 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Eendracht Aalter 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Wezel 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Naastois 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Tamines 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Warnant 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Waregem 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Bercheux 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Waasland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Melreux 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 RAS Monceau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 De Kempen 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Wevelgem City 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
126 Meslin Grand-Marais 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Leopold Ci. 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ixelles 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Galmaarden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Francs Borains 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dendermonde 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Walcourt 1 0 0 0 1:10 -9 0 0 1 -1
135 Wolvertem 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Cercle Bruggy 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Oostende 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Eeklo Meetjesland 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Dikkelvenne 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Genappe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Wielsbeke 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
143 Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Fernelmont-Hemptinne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Vacresse 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hades 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Eendracht Wervik 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
148 Herderen-Millen 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 FC Dender 3 2 0 0 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
150 Jong Lede 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Waanrode 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
152 Hombourg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Voorde 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Groot Dilbeek VC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Westerlo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Alken 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Lebbeke FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Stade Brainois 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Londezeel SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Houthulst 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Beringen FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Standard Elen 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Bornem KSV 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 RAAL La Louviere 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
166 Eupen 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Gouvy 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Kortrijk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Nivellois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Lyra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 White Star Lauwe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Wanze / Bas-Oha 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Berlare 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Oostduinkerke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Olympic Charleroi 1 0 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Rapid Symphorinois 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Tournai FC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Standaard Meerbeek 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Montignies 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Calcio Genk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Olympia Wijgmaal 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Berchem Sp. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Roeselare 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Berlaar-Heikant 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Verlaine 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Jodoigne 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 St-Jozef Rijkevorsel 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Oppagne-Weris 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
193 Ardennen 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Esperanza Pelt 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 0 =1
195 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Bossiere 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Zwarte Leeuw 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Kruibeke 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Achel 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Mesvin 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Pepingen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 La Louviere 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Diksmuide 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Adegem 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 KRC Gent 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Hoeilaart 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Huy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 TSC Proven 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Noordstar Noorderwijk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Tenneville Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 RWDM 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
213 Thes Sport 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
214 Ronse 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
215 Excelsior Bievene 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Union St-Gilloise 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Eppegem 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Opitter 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Lille KFC 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Latem 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Sint Truidense 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Chevetogne 2 1 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 Helson Helchteren 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Rumbeke 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Aubel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Gembloux 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Oudenaarde 2 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
229 Saint-Josse 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 Forchies 1 0 0 0 1:9 -8 0 0 1 -1
231 Rochefort 1 1 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 1 +1
232 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Lokeren-Temse 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
234 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
235 Arquet 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Tienen 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Stockel 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 Sint-Job 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
239 Torpedo Hasselt 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
240 Heist KSK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
242 Bastogne 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Vaux-Noville 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Knokke 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
245 Durbuy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Elene-Grotenberge 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Torhout 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 HO Kalken 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Verbroedering Lommel 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Raeren-Eynatten 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
251 Tempo Overijse 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Couvin-Mariembourg 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Charleroi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Oostnieuwkerke 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Tubize AFC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 0 1 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
257 Rhodienne-De Hoek 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
258 Aische 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
259 Hasselt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Ranst 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Herselt 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Huccorgne 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Acren 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
265 Sprimont Combl. 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
266 Rupelmonde 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
267 Sart-Bernard 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Fizoise JS 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
269 St.-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Willebroekse 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
272 Espoir Minerois 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Waremme 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Jong Zulte 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Wellen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
276 Gosselies Sports 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
277 Turnhout 2 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 -1
278 Svelta Melsele 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
279 Vorselaar 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
280 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 0 0 0 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
281 Westhoek 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
282 Ninove 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
283 Vise 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
284 Luingnois 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
285 Denderhoutem 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
286 Stade Bierbeek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
287 Bambrugge 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
288 Messancy 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
289 Sparta Petegem 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
290 Berchem Sport II 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
291 Aubel B 1 0 0 0 2:10 -8 0 0 1 -1
292 Sprimont II 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
293 Meux 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
294 Schelde Serskamp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Houdinois 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
297 Waregem KRC 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
298 Linden 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
299 Diest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Trois Frontieres 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
301 La Roche 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
302 Heur Tongeren 3 1 1 0 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
303 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
304 Dessel Sport 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
305 AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
306 Onhaye 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
307 Hornu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
308 Boom 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
309 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
310 Herk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
311 Tollembeek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
312 Merelbeke 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Arlon compares to Melreux by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Beker van Belgie. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.