Mon, 2019 July 22. @ 11:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 19:45
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 Minsk FK 2.06 3.24 3.30
Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest 4 : 1 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.42 4.33 6.45
Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 16:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 2 Isloch Minsk 2.59 3.26 2.49
Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 19:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 1 Gomel FC 2.28 3.25 2.91
Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 17:45
Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 : 1 Slutsk 2.81 3.28 2.32
Sun, 2019 July 14. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest 1 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.36 4.32 8.01
Sat, 2019 July 13. @ 19:45
BATE Borisov 4 : 1 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.60 3.77 4.93
Sat, 2019 July 13. @ 17:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 0 Slutsk 1.82 3.35 4.13
Sat, 2019 July 13. @ 16:00
Tarpeda 1 : 2 Gomel FC 4.11 3.27 1.83
Fri, 2019 July 12. @ 19:45
Minsk FK 3 : 3 Isloch Minsk 3.42 3.21 2.03
Fri, 2019 July 12. @ 17:45
Dněpr Mogilev 3 : 4 Zorka-BDU Minsk 2.50 3.16 2.67
Sun, 2019 July 07. @ 18:45
Gomel FC 0 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2.47 2.91 2.82
Sun, 2019 July 07. @ 17:00
Slutsk 1 : 0 Tarpeda 2.17 2.96 3.34
Sun, 2019 July 07. @ 15:00
Isloch Minsk 2 : 1 Slavia Mozyr 1.81 3.27 4.11
Sat, 2019 July 06. @ 19:45
Vitsebsk FK 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 6.53 4.07 1.43

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 16 12 3 1 37:10 +27 39 6 10 +1
2 BATE Borisov 15 12 1 2 28:6 +22 37 8 7 +3
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 14 10 1 3 22:11 +11 31 8 6 +2
4 Isloch Minsk 16 9 2 5 23:19 +4 29 7 9 +1
5 Dynamo Minsk 15 9 1 5 22:15 +7 28 7 8 +1
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 16 8 3 5 23:19 +4 27 8 8 -2
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 16 6 3 7 19:22 -3 21 8 8 =2
8 Horodeya Minsk reg. 15 5 5 5 11:14 -3 20 10 5 -1
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slavia Mozyr 14 5 3 6 17:17 0 18 7 7 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 15 4 5 6 14:19 -5 17 8 7 =1
12 Slutsk 16 4 5 7 12:24 -12 17 9 7 +1
13 Minsk FK 16 2 8 6 19:25 -6 14 8 8 =2
14 Zorka-BDU Minsk 16 3 5 8 22:39 -17 14 4 12 -1
15 Gomel FC 16 3 4 9 24:28 -4 13 5 11 =1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 15 2 4 9 14:25 -11 10 7 8 -4
17 Tarpeda 15 1 3 11 4:18 -14 6 12 3 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Isloch Minsk 8 7 1 0 14:3 +11 22 4 4 +1
2 BATE Borisov 8 7 0 1 17:3 +14 21 4 4 +6
3 Dynamo Brest 8 6 1 1 26:6 +20 19 1 7 +1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 8 6 1 1 15:7 +8 19 4 4 +1
5 Dynamo Minsk 8 5 0 3 13:8 +5 15 4 4 -2
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 8 4 2 2 10:7 +3 14 6 2 +1
7 Vitsebsk FK 8 3 3 2 11:9 +2 12 4 4 =1
8 Slutsk 8 3 2 3 8:15 -7 11 3 5 +2
9 Horodeya Minsk reg. 7 3 2 2 5:6 -1 11 5 2 -1
10 Minsk FK 8 2 4 2 9:11 -2 10 3 5 =1
11 Slavia Mozyr 6 2 1 3 9:9 0 7 3 3 -1
12 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 8 1 3 4 3:9 -6 6 6 2 =2
13 Zorka-BDU Minsk 8 1 3 4 9:16 -7 6 3 5 -2
14 Gomel FC 8 1 2 5 10:13 -3 5 3 5 =2
15 Dněpr Mogilev 7 1 2 4 8:12 -4 5 3 4 -2
16 Tarpeda 7 1 1 5 2:8 -6 4 5 2 -2
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 8 6 2 0 11:4 +7 20 5 3 +1
2 BATE Borisov 7 5 1 1 11:3 +8 16 4 3 +1
3 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 8 5 0 3 16:13 +3 15 2 6 +2
4 Dynamo Minsk 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 13 3 4 +3
5 Torpedo Zhodzina 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 13 2 6 -2
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 4 0 2 7:4 +3 12 4 2 +1
7 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 11 4 4 -1
8 Horodeya Minsk reg. 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 9 5 3 =1
9 Gomel FC 8 2 2 4 14:15 -1 8 2 6 =1
10 Zorka-BDU Minsk 8 2 2 4 13:23 -10 8 1 7 +1
11 Isloch Minsk 8 2 1 5 9:16 -7 7 3 5 +1
12 Slutsk 8 1 3 4 4:9 -5 6 6 2 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 7 1 2 4 3:10 -7 5 4 3 -3
14 Dněpr Mogilev 8 1 2 5 6:13 -7 5 4 4 -3
15 Minsk FK 8 0 4 4 10:14 -4 4 5 3 =1
16 Tarpeda 8 0 2 6 2:10 -8 2 7 1 -2
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.