Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 00:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Thu, 2019 April 25. @ 17:45
Torpedo Zhodzina Tarpeda - - -
Thu, 2019 April 25. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest Slavia Mozyr - - -
Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 15:45
Vitsebsk FK Slutsk - - -
Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 17:45
Dynamo Minsk Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -
Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 19:45
BATE Borisov Minsk FK - - -
Sat, 2019 April 27. @ 15:45
Isloch Minsk Gomel FC - - -
Sat, 2019 April 27. @ 17:45
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Zorka-BDU Minsk - - -
Sat, 2019 April 27. @ 19:45
Dněpr Mogilev Horodeya Minsk reg. - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 April 21. @ 18:45
Gomel FC 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 5.18 3.46 1.64
Sun, 2019 April 21. @ 16:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 7.51 4.68 1.35
Sun, 2019 April 21. @ 14:00
Slutsk 1 : 3 Isloch Minsk 3.19 2.94 2.27
Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 18:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 0 : 3 Torpedo Zhodzina 3.14 2.99 2.29
Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 16:00
Tarpeda 0 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 5.41 3.54 1.60
Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 14:00
Slavia Mozyr 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 7.03 4.21 1.41
Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 19:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 2.85 2.89 2.50
Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 17:45
Minsk FK 0 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 2.21 3.05 3.23
Mon, 2019 April 15. @ 18:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Slutsk 1.25 5.03 10.10
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 19:45
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.62 3.34 5.65
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 17:45
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 Tarpeda 1.70 3.40 4.93
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 16:00
Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.36 3.12 2.85
Sun, 2019 April 14. @ 14:00
BATE Borisov 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 2.23 3.19 3.00
Sat, 2019 April 13. @ 15:30
Gomel FC 3 : 0 Zorka-BDU Minsk 1.80 3.31 4.22
Sat, 2019 April 13. @ 13:30
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 1 Minsk FK 1.72 3.29 4.70

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 4 0 0 6:0 +6 12 3 1 +4
2 Dynamo Brest 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 10 2 2 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 4 3 1 0 3:0 +3 10 4 0 +2
4 BATE Borisov 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 9 2 2 +1
5 Isloch Minsk 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 9 3 1 +2
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 7 1 3 +1
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 2 2 +1
8 Gomel FC 4 2 0 2 11:4 +7 6 1 3 -1
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Minsk FK 4 0 4 0 1:1 0 4 4 0 =4
11 Tarpeda 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4 4 0 -1
12 Vitsebsk FK 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3 4 0 -1
13 Slavia Mozyr 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 1 3 -1
14 Zorka-BDU Minsk 4 0 2 2 1:8 -7 2 2 2 =1
15 Dněpr Mogilev 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 2 2 =1
16 Horodeya Minsk reg. 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1 3 1 -2
17 Slutsk 4 0 1 3 1:10 -9 1 2 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
3 Isloch Minsk 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Gomel FC 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 3 1 2 -1
5 Tarpeda 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Minsk FK 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 3 3 0 =3
8 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 3 2 0 -1
9 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 1 1 +1
10 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zorka-BDU Minsk 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
12 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Slutsk 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 1 1 2 -2
14 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 1 1 -1
15 Dněpr Mogilev 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavia Mozyr 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 1 =1
2 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 0 2 +2
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Gomel FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 1 +1
7 Isloch Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3 1 1 +1
8 Slavia Mozyr 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 +1
9 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 1 1 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 3 0 -1
11 Tarpeda 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 2 0 =1
12 Zorka-BDU Minsk 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1 1 1 -1
13 Dněpr Mogilev 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 2 1 =1
14 Minsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Slutsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.