Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Souš Siad vs. Sokolov Baník

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Souš Siad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Nov 0 : 5 Souš Siad - - -
1 2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Sokolov Baník


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32
2 2019.08.28 1 : 4 Sokolov Baník 4.78 3.90 1.58
3 2019.09.24 Sokolov Baník 0 : 1 Opava 2.96 3.50 2.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32
2011.08.01 Souš Siad 0 : 5 Sokolov Baník - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Souš Siad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Sokolov Baník

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
11 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
13 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
15 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
17 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
32 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
39 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
67 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
73 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
93 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
94 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
95 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
100 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
101 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
102 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
113 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
137 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
143 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
146 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
148 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
154 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
11 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
97 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
111 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
135 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
149 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
4 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
15 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
20 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
27 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
28 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
29 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
41 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
53 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
73 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
76 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
81 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
85 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
86 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
105 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
108 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
110 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
128 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
149 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
151 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Souš Siad compares to Sokolov Baník by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.