Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 06:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Souš Siad vs. Sokolov Baník

Pohár 2019/2020


Souš Siad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Nov 0 : 5 Souš Siad - - -
1 2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Sokolov Baník


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32
2  2019.08.28 - : - Sokolov Baník - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Souš Siad 0 : 3 Sokolov Baník 7.80 5.15 1.32
2011.08.01 Souš Siad 0 : 5 Sokolov Baník - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Souš Siad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Sokolov Baník

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
10 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
21 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
28 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
37 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
49 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
59 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
75 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
79 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
99 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
107 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
120 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
135 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
5 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
33 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
121 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
138 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Souš Siad compares to Sokolov Baník by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.