Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Libiš vs. Zápy Sokol

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Libiš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Skalice SK 0 : 2 Libiš - - -
1 2019.08.14 Libiš 0 : 2 Zápy Sokol 6.00 4.83 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Zápy Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Libiš 0 : 2 Zápy Sokol 6.00 4.83 1.42
2 2019.08.28 Zápy Sokol 2 : 3 Bohemians 1905 7.44 4.90 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Libiš 0 : 2 Zápy Sokol 6.00 4.83 1.42

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Libiš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Zápy Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
13 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
19 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
26 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
34 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
46 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
47 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
53 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
67 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
86 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
90 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
97 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
106 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
124 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
126 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
144 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
147 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
155 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
63 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
87 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
5 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
28 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
32 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
37 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
38 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
56 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
62 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
73 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
80 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
102 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
110 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
112 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
116 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
123 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
135 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
137 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
139 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
148 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
153 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
155 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Libiš compares to Zápy Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.