Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 17:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Libiš vs. Star

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Libiš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Skalice SK 0 : 2 Libiš - - -
1 2019.08.14 Libiš 0 : 2 Zápy Sokol 6.00 4.83 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Polná Slavoj 1 : 3 Star 2.50 3.87 2.49
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Libiš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
12 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
13 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
20 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
28 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
29 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
30 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
32 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
51 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
56 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
62 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
65 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
69 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
71 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
75 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
86 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
92 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
99 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
115 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
119 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
31 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
73 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
87 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
5 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
6 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
10 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
22 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
29 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
30 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
33 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
50 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
70 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
73 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
80 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
83 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
90 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
105 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
108 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
109 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
126 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
148 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
152 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Libiš compares to Star by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.