Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Frenštát vs. Hlučín

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Frenštát


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Frenštát 3 : 0 Kozlovice FK 2.89 3.80 2.22
1 2019.08.14 Frenštát 1 : 2 Hlučín 6.10 4.93 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hlučín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Havířov 1 : 2 Hlučín 5.07 4.18 1.54
1 2019.08.14 Frenštát 1 : 2 Hlučín 6.10 4.93 1.40
2 2019.09.10 Hlučín 4 : 2 Vítkovice 2.74 3.28 2.36
3 2019.09.25 Hlučín 1 : 3 Plzeň Viktoria 23.50 12.00 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Frenštát 1 : 2 Hlučín 6.10 4.93 1.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Frenštát

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Hlučín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 68.75% (11/16)
Second 31.25% (5/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
3 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
5 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
10 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
28 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
34 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
61 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
79 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
81 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
82 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
89 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
90 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
97 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
101 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
125 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
128 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
131 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
140 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
143 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
144 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
145 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
155 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
100 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
156 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
4 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
17 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
18 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
25 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
27 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
34 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
42 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
61 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
65 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
70 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
74 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
75 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
94 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
139 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
149 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
152 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
156 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Frenštát compares to Hlučín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.