Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nový Jičín vs. Frýdek-Místek VP

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Nový Jičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Polanka 0 : 3 Nový Jičín 1.70 4.30 4.20
1 2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Frýdek-Místek VP


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57
2 2019.08.28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 : 3 Karviná FC 5.91 4.84 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Frýdek-Místek VP 4.97 4.17 1.57
2011.07.30 Nový Jičín 2 : 5 Frýdek-Místek VP - - -
2007.07.29 Nový Jičín 0 : 2 Frýdek-Místek VP - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nový Jičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Frýdek-Místek VP

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
6 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
9 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
13 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
32 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
34 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
49 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
60 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
62 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
76 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
77 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
106 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
117 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
140 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
147 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
79 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
122 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
135 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
6 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
40 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
49 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
53 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
54 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
77 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
78 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
93 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
100 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
101 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
119 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
139 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
152 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
153 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
156 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Nový Jičín compares to Frýdek-Místek VP by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.