Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Valašské Meziříčí vs. Slavičín

Pohár 2019/2020


Valašské Meziříčí


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.26 Vsetín 3 : 5 Valašské Meziříčí 3.17 3.62 2.13
1 2019.08.14 Valašské Meziříčí 4 : 2 ot Slavičín 2.38 4.02 2.36
2  2019.08.27 Valašské Meziříčí - : - Třinec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Slavičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nev 0 : 9 Slavičín 4.93 4.77 1.54
1 2019.08.14 Valašské Meziříčí 4 : 2 ot Slavičín 2.38 4.02 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Valašské Meziříčí 4 : 2 ot Slavičín 2.38 4.02 2.36
2018.08.15 Slavičín 1 : 0 Valašské Meziříčí - - -
2016.07.23 Slavičín 3 : 0 Valašské Meziříčí 1.33 5.25 6.00
2012.07.21 Slavičín 6 : 1 Valašské Meziříčí - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Valašské Meziříčí

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

Slavičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 6.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 26.67% (4/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
14 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
33 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
41 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
52 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
69 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
86 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
95 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
106 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
113 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
122 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
136 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
41 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
31 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
56 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
119 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Valašské Meziříčí compares to Slavičín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.