Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 05:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vyškov vs. Plzeň Viktoria

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vyškov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Plzeň Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05
1/8 2018.10.31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 : 3 ot Ostrava Baník 1.65 3.63 4.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vyškov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

Plzeň Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
3 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
8 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
10 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
21 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
31 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
42 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
45 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
66 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
67 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
90 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
91 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
94 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
99 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
106 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
111 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
134 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
140 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
144 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
145 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
146 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
16 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
40 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
133 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
136 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
141 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
5 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
18 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
20 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
22 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
34 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
41 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
53 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
72 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
73 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
74 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
76 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
83 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
87 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
88 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
89 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
95 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
114 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
129 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
133 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
136 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
148 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Vyškov compares to Plzeň Viktoria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.