Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kroměříž vs. Vítkovice

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Kroměříž


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Šumperk 1 : 6 Kroměříž 16.25 7.95 1.15
1 2019.08.14 Kroměříž 2 : 3 (p) Vítkovice 2.70 3.63 2.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vítkovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Kroměříž 2 : 3 (p) Vítkovice 2.70 3.63 2.26
2 2019.09.10 Hlučín 4 : 2 Vítkovice 2.74 3.28 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Kroměříž 2 : 3 (p) Vítkovice 2.70 3.63 2.26
2006.03.10 Vítkovice 1 : 1 Kroměříž 2.20 3.00 3.00
2005.08.13 Kroměříž 0 : 1 Vítkovice 2.25 2.90 2.90
2005.04.15 Vítkovice 1 : 1 Kroměříž - - -
2004.09.18 Kroměříž 0 : 0 Vítkovice - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kroměříž

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

Vítkovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
2 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
5 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
8 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
16 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
19 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
20 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
21 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
33 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
35 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
39 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
40 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
57 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
85 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
89 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
91 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
112 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
113 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
114 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
119 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
120 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
131 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
150 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
155 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
156 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
18 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
30 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
116 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
14 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
23 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
34 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
48 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
51 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
65 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
70 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
72 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
75 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
92 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
96 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
100 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
104 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
105 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
124 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
129 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
151 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
152 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Kroměříž compares to Vítkovice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.