Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ždírec n. Doubr. vs. Star

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Ždírec n. Doubr.


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod 1.57 4.48 5.05
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56
2 2019.08.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 : 4 Líšeň SK 8.82 5.82 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Polná Slavoj 1 : 3 Star 2.50 3.87 2.49
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ždírec n. Doubr.

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
2 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
3 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
5 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
7 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
8 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
22 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
55 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
64 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
79 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
83 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
84 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
85 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
86 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
91 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
92 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
93 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
103 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
114 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
119 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
121 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
124 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
125 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
130 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
133 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
136 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
139 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
144 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
147 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
149 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
87 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
101 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
125 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
139 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
5 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
18 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
20 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
31 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
44 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
67 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
71 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
75 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
76 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
95 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
98 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
100 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
112 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
116 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
119 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
121 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
141 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
150 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
154 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ždírec n. Doubr. compares to Star by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.