Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dětmarovice vs. Třinec

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Dětmarovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dětmarovice 2 : 1 ot Bohum 2.04 3.90 3.20
1 2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Třinec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18
2 2019.08.27 Valašské Meziříčí 0 : 5 Třinec 10.17 5.67 1.22
3 2019.10.01 Teplice 2 : 1 Třinec 1.43 4.04 7.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Dětmarovice 1 : 7 Třinec 11.67 6.33 1.18
2004.08.01 Dětmarovice 1 : 0 Třinec - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dětmarovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Třinec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
6 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
9 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
13 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
32 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
34 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
49 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
60 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
62 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
76 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
77 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
106 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
117 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
140 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
147 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
79 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
122 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
135 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
6 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
40 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
49 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
53 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
54 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
77 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
78 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
93 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
100 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
101 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
119 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
139 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
152 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
153 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
156 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dětmarovice compares to Třinec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.