Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 17:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olomouc HFK vs. Český Brod

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Olomouc HFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Olomouc HFK 2 : 0 Vyškov 6.82 5.08 1.35
1 2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Český Brod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Po 2 : 4 Český Brod 2.50 4.55 2.14
1 2019.08.14 Český Brod 1 : 3 Velvary 3.77 3.82 1.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olomouc HFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Český Brod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
7 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
18 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
24 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
29 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
34 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
37 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
42 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
63 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
65 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
67 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
68 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
89 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
111 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
114 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
117 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
124 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
139 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
144 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
145 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
146 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
152 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
5 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
29 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
61 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
147 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
2 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
4 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
45 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
54 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
58 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
65 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
70 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
74 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
78 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
80 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
91 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
122 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
127 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
131 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
135 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
136 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
155 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Olomouc HFK compares to Český Brod by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.