Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 19:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olomouc HFK vs. Brno

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Olomouc HFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Olomouc HFK 2 : 0 Vyškov 6.82 5.08 1.35
1 2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Brno


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13
2 2019.08.28 Pet 3 : 4 ot Brno 5.63 3.96 1.49
3 2019.10.01 Jablonec 3 : 2 Brno 1.31 4.88 7.98


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13
2017.08.08 Olomouc HFK 2 : 1 Brno 7.60 5.07 1.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Olomouc HFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Brno

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
19 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
20 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
25 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
49 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
58 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
74 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
97 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
153 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
3 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
8 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
33 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
83 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
106 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
108 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
120 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
132 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
155 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Olomouc HFK compares to Brno by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.