Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 16:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olomouc HFK vs. Pardubice Tesla

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Olomouc HFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Olomouc HFK 2 : 0 Vyškov 6.82 5.08 1.35
1 2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pardubice Tesla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.20 Vysok 0 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 17.63 8.68 1.08
2 2019.09.03 Benešov 2 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 8.40 5.97 1.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.05.21 Olomouc HFK 2 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 2.20 3.15 2.99
2012.11.03 Pardubice Tesla 0 : 1 Olomouc HFK 2.05 3.19 3.30

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olomouc HFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Pardubice Tesla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
5 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
8 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
17 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
33 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
40 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
44 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
63 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
64 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
68 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
71 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
72 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
73 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
115 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
123 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
127 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
128 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
138 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
144 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
2 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
66 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
81 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
118 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
125 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
136 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
5 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
15 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
46 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
51 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
54 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
55 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
75 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
78 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
80 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
91 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
92 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
98 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
120 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
130 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
133 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
140 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
153 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
154 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
155 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Olomouc HFK compares to Pardubice Tesla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.