Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 17:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olomouc HFK vs. Nev

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Olomouc HFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Olomouc HFK 2 : 0 Vyškov 6.82 5.08 1.35
1 2019.08.14 Olomouc HFK 0 : 3 Brno 11.58 8.25 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Nev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nev 0 : 9 Slavičín 4.93 4.77 1.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Olomouc HFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Nev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 9.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
5 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
6 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
14 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
15 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
22 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
24 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
42 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
56 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
65 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
68 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
69 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
70 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
80 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
81 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
84 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
86 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
106 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
109 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
115 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
131 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
134 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
142 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
9 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
24 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
68 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
6 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
18 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
21 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
23 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
34 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
38 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
43 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
45 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
63 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
73 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
83 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
88 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
96 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
98 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
101 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
114 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
122 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
140 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
142 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
145 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
150 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
154 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
155 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Olomouc HFK compares to Nev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.