Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 05:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olomouc vs. Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Olomouc


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.27 Rosice Slovan 1 : 5 Olomouc 12.75 8.83 1.11
3 2019.10.01 Olomouc 4 : 2 Líšeň SK 1.20 5.83 11.44
1/8 2019.10.29 Olomouc 4 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.54 4.05 4.96
1/4 2020.03.04 Olomouc 3 : 1 Jablonec 2.69 3.24 2.48
1/2 2020.06.17 Olomouc 1 : 2 Liberec 2.60 3.10 2.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Dukla Praha FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18
2 2019.08.28 Králův Dvůr 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 6.51 4.23 1.41
3 2019.09.25 Domažlice Jiskra 1 : 3 Dukla Praha FK 5.09 4.74 1.47
1/8 2019.10.29 Olomouc 4 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.54 4.05 4.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.10.29 Olomouc 4 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.54 4.05 4.96
2019.03.02 Dukla Praha FK 0 : 4 Olomouc 3.14 3.12 2.22
2018.09.22 Olomouc 1 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.55 3.98 5.44
2018.03.30 Dukla Praha FK 2 : 3 Olomouc 2.94 3.02 2.32
2017.09.23 Olomouc 3 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.84 3.36 3.86
2016.05.06 Dukla Praha FK 2 : 0 Olomouc 1.88 3.40 3.70
2015.11.21 Olomouc 0 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 2.50 3.08 2.75
2013.11.30 Olomouc 1 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 2.33 3.12 2.91
2013.07.27 Dukla Praha FK 4 : 0 Olomouc 2.25 3.07 3.03
2013.04.26 Dukla Praha FK 0 : 0 Olomouc 2.20 3.11 3.14
2012.11.28 Olomouc 2 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 1.63 3.60 4.75
2012.10.31 Dukla Praha FK 0 : 1 Olomouc 2.60 3.00 2.59
2012.10.21 Olomouc 2 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 1.64 3.50 4.94
2012.05.12 Olomouc 2 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 1.80 3.48 4.20
2011.07.29 Dukla Praha FK 0 : 0 Olomouc 2.77 3.00 2.50

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olomouc

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 3.40
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 4.60
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.48% (10/23)
Second 56.52% (13/23)

Dukla Praha FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
5 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
6 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
7 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
11 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
12 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
16 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
19 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
23 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
24 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
25 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
30 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Slovácko 1. FC 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
35 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
44 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
46 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
48 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
61 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Liberec 6 5 0 1 14:6 +8 0 2 4 -1
64 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
68 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 2 2 -1
77 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
93 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
97 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 -1
99 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
104 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
112 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Sparta Praha 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 5 +5
116 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
127 Jablonec 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
128 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
132 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
133 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
134 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Olomouc 5 4 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 5 -1
145 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
156 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
10 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
24 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
37 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Liberec 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Olomouc 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
93 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
128 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
3 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
4 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
6 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ostrava Baník 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
35 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liberec 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 +3
53 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
58 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
59 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
60 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
62 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Sparta Praha 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
72 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
84 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
93 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
108 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
116 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
117 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
135 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
141 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
149 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Olomouc compares to Dukla Praha FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.