Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 07:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žižkov Viktoria vs. Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Žižkov Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43
2 2018.08.29 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 3.84 3.48 1.79
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Dukla Praha FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.04 Písek 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 7.00 5.35 1.30
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
1/8 2018.11.16 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 3 Teplice 2.27 3.20 2.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
2012.02.17 Dukla Praha FK 3 : 0 Žižkov Viktoria 1.43 3.96 7.94
2011.08.12 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 2.59 3.05 2.64
2011.04.01 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 1.68 3.38 4.57
2010.08.29 Žižkov Viktoria 2 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 2.51 3.11 2.55
2010.03.26 Dukla Praha FK 2 : 0 Žižkov Viktoria 2.71 2.94 2.48
2009.09.06 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 1.73 3.35 4.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žižkov Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Dukla Praha FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
11 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
21 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
23 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
31 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
36 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
38 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
57 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
66 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
70 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
73 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
88 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
92 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
95 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
104 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
116 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
117 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
120 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
132 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
137 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
140 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
14 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
44 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
68 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
7 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
11 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
14 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
15 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
26 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
49 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
58 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
92 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
96 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
103 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
110 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
112 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
114 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
115 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
116 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
123 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
130 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
146 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Žižkov Viktoria compares to Dukla Praha FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.