Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hostou vs. Dvory

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Hostou


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Pet 1 : 2 Hostou 4.34 5.05 1.51
1 2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33
2 2019.09.04 Hostou 1 : 6 Jihlava 16.38 8.81 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Dvory


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Hostou 2 : 1 Dvory 2.69 3.44 2.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Hostou

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

Dvory

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
15 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
19 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
28 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
48 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
49 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
55 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
56 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
57 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
83 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
84 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
88 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
89 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
92 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
97 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
99 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
103 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
104 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
113 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
126 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
128 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
139 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
148 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
59 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
101 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
6 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
24 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
29 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
33 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
38 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
39 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
50 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
57 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
63 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
78 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
101 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
103 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
104 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
115 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
136 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
138 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Hostou compares to Dvory by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.