Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ostr vs. Vlašim

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Ostr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Přední Kopanina 1 : 3 Ostr 3.02 4.30 1.94
1 2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vlašim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21
2 2019.08.28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 : 1 Vlašim 3.51 3.41 1.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ostr 1 : 3 Vlašim 9.32 6.22 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ostr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

Vlašim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
12 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
19 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
23 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
32 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
35 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
36 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
47 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
53 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
60 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
73 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
109 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
118 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
129 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
133 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
138 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
140 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
146 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
147 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
17 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
37 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
149 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
3 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
14 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
15 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
32 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
42 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
53 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
67 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
74 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
83 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
91 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
119 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
123 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
124 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
147 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
148 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Ostr compares to Vlašim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.