Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kom vs. Lokomotiva Vltavín

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Kom 1 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -
1 2019.08.14 Kom 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Vltavín 9.70 6.45 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lokomotiva Vltavín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Kom 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Vltavín 9.70 6.45 1.22
2 2019.08.28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 : 1 Vlašim 3.51 3.41 1.90
3 2019.09.25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 : 4 České Budějovice 8.58 5.42 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Kom 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Vltavín 9.70 6.45 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Lokomotiva Vltavín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
10 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
12 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
18 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
21 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
22 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
23 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
24 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
37 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
41 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
67 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
71 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
74 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
79 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
82 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
86 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
97 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
101 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
108 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
123 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
126 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
149 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
151 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
155 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
27 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
41 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
84 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
97 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
3 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
7 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
16 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
39 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
40 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
43 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
53 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
61 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
64 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
81 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
90 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
99 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
101 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
115 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
118 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
119 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
122 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
132 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
139 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
142 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kom compares to Lokomotiva Vltavín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.