Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str vs. Prostějov

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Brumov 0 : 4 Str 3.65 4.17 1.74
1 2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Prostějov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30
2 2019.08.27 Dolní Benešov 2 : 3 Prostějov 7.04 4.90 1.34
3 2019.09.25 Liberec 3 : 1 Prostějov 1.29 5.48 7.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Str 1 : 3 Prostějov 8.15 5.35 1.30

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Prostějov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
4 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
8 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
11 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
12 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
15 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
16 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
25 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
36 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
38 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
40 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
51 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
54 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
58 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
86 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
87 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
89 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
96 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
104 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
115 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
116 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
117 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
118 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
123 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
124 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
125 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
127 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
21 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
28 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
54 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
128 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
16 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
28 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
32 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
49 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
51 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
53 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
63 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
67 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
75 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
94 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
98 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
102 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
107 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
108 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
126 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
132 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
149 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
150 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Str compares to Prostějov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.