Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Brozany

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Brozany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Srbice 3 : 2 (p) Brozany - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Brozany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
7 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
26 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
34 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
54 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
56 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
57 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
61 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
62 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
63 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
74 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
76 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
90 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
98 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
104 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
107 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
132 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
134 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
151 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
154 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
96 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
110 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
2 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
12 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
14 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
37 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
46 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
47 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
63 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
66 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
71 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
89 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
112 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
121 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
132 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
140 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
144 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
146 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lan compares to Brozany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.