Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Vítkovice

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Vítkovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Kroměříž 2 : 3 (p) Vítkovice 2.70 3.63 2.26
2 2019.09.10 Hlučín 4 : 2 Vítkovice 2.74 3.28 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Vítkovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
13 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
61 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
69 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
78 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
89 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
90 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
105 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
139 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
142 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
148 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
9 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
2 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
9 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
13 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
30 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
43 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
79 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
84 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
88 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
107 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
108 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
119 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
131 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
148 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Lan compares to Vítkovice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.