Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Beroun Union vs. Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Beroun Union


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Beroun Union 3 : 0 Rako Rakovn - - -
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dukla Praha FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18
2 2019.08.28 Králův Dvůr 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 6.51 4.23 1.41
3 2019.09.25 Domažlice Jiskra 1 : 3 Dukla Praha FK 5.09 4.74 1.47
1/8 2019.10.29 Olomouc 4 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.54 4.05 4.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Beroun Union

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Dukla Praha FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
13 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
17 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
21 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
28 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
41 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
42 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
49 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
55 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
56 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
57 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
92 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
97 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
99 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
103 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
104 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
126 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
128 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
141 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
144 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
45 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
59 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
102 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
25 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
30 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
33 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
38 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
39 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
57 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
63 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
74 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
99 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
102 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
104 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
115 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
133 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
136 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
137 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
138 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Beroun Union compares to Dukla Praha FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.