Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lib vs. Chlumec

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lib


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Lib 3 : 2 Nymburk Polaban - - -
1 2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Chlumec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32
2 2019.08.28 Chlumec 2 : 1 Příbram 10.45 6.25 1.19
3 2019.10.02 Chlumec 2 : 1 Bohemians 1905 8.12 5.77 1.26
1/8 2019.10.30 Chlumec 3 : 4 ot Plzeň Viktoria 19.25 10.63 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Lib 0 : 3 Chlumec 7.45 5.30 1.32

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lib

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

Chlumec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 62.5% (10/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
3 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
4 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
8 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
10 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
28 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
32 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
68 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
76 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
79 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
81 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
82 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
96 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
97 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
125 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
132 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
137 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
140 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
143 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
144 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
145 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
155 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
99 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
155 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
3 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
17 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
20 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
21 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
34 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
61 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
65 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
73 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
74 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
97 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
98 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
139 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
148 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
155 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Lib compares to Chlumec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.