Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hlubina vs. Dolní Benešov

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Hlubina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hlubina 3 : 1 He 4.68 4.95 1.55
1 2019.08.14 Hlubina 1 : 2 Dolní Benešov 7.40 5.40 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dolní Benešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Fr 0 : 2 Dolní Benešov 2.90 3.98 2.04
1 2019.08.14 Hlubina 1 : 2 Dolní Benešov 7.40 5.40 1.32
2 2019.08.27 Dolní Benešov 2 : 3 Prostějov 7.04 4.90 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Hlubina 1 : 2 Dolní Benešov 7.40 5.40 1.32

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hlubina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Dolní Benešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
9 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
20 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
24 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
29 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
32 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
39 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
43 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
44 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
63 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
64 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
66 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
68 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
89 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
112 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
116 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
124 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
145 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
147 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
148 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
152 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
6 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
30 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
57 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
87 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
148 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
3 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
5 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
12 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
45 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
53 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
55 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
59 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
66 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
74 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
78 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
80 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
123 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
127 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
131 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
136 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
137 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
155 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Hlubina compares to Dolní Benešov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.