Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ska vs. Líšeň SK

Pohár 2019/2020


Ska


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Ska 3 : 2 (p) Blansko 12.50 6.90 1.20
1 2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Líšeň SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16
2  2019.08.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. - : - Líšeň SK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ska 3 : 5 Líšeň SK 12.25 7.40 1.16

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ska

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Líšeň SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
9 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
14 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
37 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
44 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
53 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
73 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
75 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
81 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
104 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
112 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
113 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
119 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
133 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
5 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
20 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
28 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
32 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
51 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
75 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
146 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ska compares to Líšeň SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.