Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 13:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

V vs. Pet

Pohár 2019/2020


V


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 V 3 : 2 Hranice SK 3.65 4.17 1.74
1 2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pet


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30
2  2019.08.28 Pet - : - Brno - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 V 0 : 4 Pet 7.35 5.43 1.30

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

V

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Pet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
5 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
25 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
32 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
53 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
54 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
62 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
63 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
68 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
77 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
82 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
109 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
122 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
137 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
147 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
3 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
38 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
97 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
122 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
131 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
135 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how V compares to Pet by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.