Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žďár n. Sázavou

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 : 2 Humpolec 1.39 5.30 6.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
22 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
25 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
28 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
39 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
41 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
55 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
101 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
111 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
129 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
130 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
131 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
132 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
135 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
50 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
150 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
5 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
16 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
33 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
43 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
54 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
68 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
75 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
85 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
115 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
120 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
124 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
125 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
144 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
149 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Žďár n. Sázavou's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Žďár n. Sázavou's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.