Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 21:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Beroun Union 0 : 7 Dukla Praha FK 11.33 6.32 1.18
2 2019.08.28 Králův Dvůr 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 6.51 4.23 1.41
3 2019.09.25 Domažlice Jiskra 1 : 3 Dukla Praha FK 5.09 4.74 1.47
1/8 2019.10.29 Olomouc 4 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 1.54 4.05 4.96
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
12 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
13 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
20 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
28 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
29 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
30 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
32 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
51 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
56 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
57 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
62 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
65 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
69 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
71 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
75 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
86 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
92 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
99 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
115 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
119 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
31 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
73 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
87 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
5 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
6 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
10 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
22 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
29 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
30 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
33 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
50 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
70 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
73 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
80 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
83 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
90 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
105 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
108 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
109 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
126 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
148 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
152 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dukla Praha FK's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Dukla Praha FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.