Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Benešov

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85
2 2019.09.03 Benešov 2 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 8.40 5.97 1.24
3 2019.09.24 Benešov 1 : 3 Slovácko 1. FC 18.67 7.92 1.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
13 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
36 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
61 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
69 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
78 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
89 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
90 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
105 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
139 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
142 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
148 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
9 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
2 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
9 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
13 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
30 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
34 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
43 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
79 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
84 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
88 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
107 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
108 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
119 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
131 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
148 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Benešov's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Benešov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.