Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 01:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cheb FC

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Cheb FC 3 : 5 Zbuzany - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
2 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
6 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
7 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
13 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
20 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Slovácko 1. FC 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
34 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
36 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
38 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Liberec 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 +4
52 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
59 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
84 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
85 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 +1
87 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
94 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
109 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
113 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
115 Jablonec 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
116 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
121 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
122 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
123 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
125 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Olomouc 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 4 +4
135 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
144 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
151 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
154 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
155 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
13 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovácko 1. FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
20 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
27 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
83 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
117 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
132 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
156 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Jablonec 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
25 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
32 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
36 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
48 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
50 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
61 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
74 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
97 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
101 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
106 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
107 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
125 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
129 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
131 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
142 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
146 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
147 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
148 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Ostrava Baník 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Cheb FC's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Cheb FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.