Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hlučín

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Havířov 1 : 2 Hlučín 5.07 4.18 1.54
1 2019.08.14 Frenštát 1 : 2 Hlučín 6.10 4.93 1.40
2 2019.09.10 Hlučín 4 : 2 Vítkovice 2.74 3.28 2.36
3 2019.09.25 Hlučín 1 : 3 Plzeň Viktoria 23.50 12.00 1.04
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 68.75% (11/16)
Second 31.25% (5/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
8 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
26 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
35 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
43 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
54 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
56 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
57 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
62 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
63 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
64 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
90 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
99 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
110 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
116 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
120 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
133 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
135 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
156 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
73 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
97 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
110 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
124 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
2 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
38 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
48 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
66 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
72 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
90 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
112 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
122 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
126 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
133 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
146 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
147 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hlučín's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Hlučín's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.