Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 20:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kozlovice FK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Frenštát 3 : 0 Kozlovice FK 2.89 3.80 2.22
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
14 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
15 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
16 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
20 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
23 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
24 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
36 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
56 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
60 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
64 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
69 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
90 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
94 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
96 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
97 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
113 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
116 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
141 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
142 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
144 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
152 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
18 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
33 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
57 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
70 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
77 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
89 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
3 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
8 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
30 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
32 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
50 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
54 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
72 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
82 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
86 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
101 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
105 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
123 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
125 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
131 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
154 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Kozlovice FK's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Kozlovice FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.