Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 20:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ostrava Baník

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05
3 2019.09.25 Ostrava Baník 2 : 0 Hradec Králové 1.40 4.66 6.18
1/8 2019.10.30 Ostrava Baník 2 : 0 ot Slavia Praha 4.20 3.60 1.72
1/4  2020.03.04 Sparta Praha - : - Ostrava Baník - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
15 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
18 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
25 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
28 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
31 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
32 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
38 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
43 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
54 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
56 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
58 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
79 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
107 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
114 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
120 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
134 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
135 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
136 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
141 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
142 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
143 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
145 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
153 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
9 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
20 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
40 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
51 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
152 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
6 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
13 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
35 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
45 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
48 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
55 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
64 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
68 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
70 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
72 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
81 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
112 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
117 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
121 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
125 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
126 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
145 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
149 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
151 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ostrava Baník's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Ostrava Baník's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.