Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 21:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jablonec

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.10.01 Jablonec 3 : 2 Brno 1.31 4.88 7.98
1/8 2019.10.29 Opava 0 : 2 ot Jablonec 4.05 3.52 1.78
1/4  2020.03.04 Olomouc - : - Jablonec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
4 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
5 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
6 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
8 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
16 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
27 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
34 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
37 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
38 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
43 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
46 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
49 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
57 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
62 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
76 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
98 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
103 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
120 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
123 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
126 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
132 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
152 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
153 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
154 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
155 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
14 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
38 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
70 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
156 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
8 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
32 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
52 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
54 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
63 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
67 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
86 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
91 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
100 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
113 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
134 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
136 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
140 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
144 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
145 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Jablonec's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Jablonec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.