Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 20:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pet

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Pet 1 : 2 Hostou 4.34 5.05 1.51
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
6 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
8 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
11 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
14 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
21 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
22 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
37 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
48 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
50 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
66 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
91 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
99 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
106 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
119 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
120 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
123 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
127 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
128 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
133 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
134 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
135 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
137 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
147 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
11 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
38 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
124 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
138 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
3 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
4 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
6 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
22 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
36 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
42 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
59 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
60 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
61 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
63 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
109 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
112 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
117 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
118 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
136 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
142 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Pet's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Pet's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.