Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 21:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Horky nad Jizerou

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Náchod 3 : 0 Horky nad Jizerou - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
16 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
18 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
25 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
58 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
97 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
140 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
143 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
153 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
3 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
8 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
33 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
73 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
83 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
106 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
108 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
119 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
132 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
150 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
151 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
155 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Horky nad Jizerou's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Horky nad Jizerou's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.