Wed, 2021 April 14. @ 03:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Denmark Landspokal 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 16:30
Sonderjyll Midtjylland FC 4.85 3.91 1.61
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Randers Freja Aarhus AGF 2.62 3.30 2.50


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Nyk. 0:3 Ode.-2020.12.09
           
  Nykobing  0
details
Ode. 1:2 Mid.-2021.02.11
Mid. 3:0 Ode.-2021.03.10
  Odense  1  
  Odense  0
details
FC . 1:2otp Mid.-2020.12.17
    Midtjylland FC  2  
  FC Kobenhavn  0
details
Mid. 1:0 Son.-2021.04.08
Son. -1:-1 Mid.-2021.04.15
  Midtjylland FC  1  
  Midtjylland FC  1
details
Fre. 2:1ot Br.-2020.12.17
    Sonderjyll  0  
  Fremad Amager  1
details
Fre. 1:2 Son.-2021.02.10
Son. 4:1 Fre.-2021.03.11
  Bröndby Kobenhavn  0  
  Fremad Amager  0
details
Son. 2:1ot Lyn.-2020.12.16
    Sonderjyll  2  
  Sonderjyll  1
details
  Lyngby Kobenhavn  0  
   
details
Aar. 1:0 Hor.-2020.12.16
     
  Aarhus AGF  1
details
Aar. 3:1 B 9.-2021.02.10
B 9. 2:1 Aar.-2021.03.11
  Horsens  0  
  Aarhus AGF  1
details
B 9. 1:0 Aal.-2020.12.08
    B 93  1  
  B 93  1
details
Aar. 0:2 Ran.-2021.04.08
Ran. -1:-1 Aar.-2021.04.15
  Aalborg BK  0  
  Aarhus AGF  0
details
Hvi. 2:3 Vej.-2020.12.15
    Randers Freja  1  
  Hvidovre Kobenhavn  0
details
Vej. 0:0 Ran.-2021.02.11
Ran. 3:1 Vej.-2021.03.10
  Vejle BK  1  
  Vejle BK  0
details
Hol. 1:3 Ran.-2020.12.15
    Randers Freja  1  
  Holstebro  0
  Randers Freja  1  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2021 April 08. @ 19:00
Aarhus AGF 0 : 2 Randers Freja 2.21 3.14 3.12
Thu, 2021 April 08. @ 16:30
Midtjylland FC 1 : 0 Sonderjyll 1.49 3.86 6.26
Thu, 2021 March 11. @ 18:45
B 93 2 : 1 Aarhus AGF 8.24 5.06 1.30
Thu, 2021 March 11. @ 16:30
Sonderjyll 4 : 1 Fremad Amager 1.80 3.70 3.91
Wed, 2021 March 10. @ 18:00
Randers Freja 3 : 1 Vejle BK 1.88 3.44 3.88
Wed, 2021 March 10. @ 16:30
Midtjylland FC 3 : 0 Odense 1.66 3.71 4.62
Thu, 2021 February 11. @ 20:15
Vejle BK 0 : 0 Randers Freja 3.18 3.19 2.23
Thu, 2021 February 11. @ 18:00
Odense 1 : 2 Midtjylland FC 3.81 3.35 1.95
Wed, 2021 February 10. @ 20:15
Aarhus AGF 3 : 1 B 93 1.17 6.48 13.00
Wed, 2021 February 10. @ 18:00
Fremad Amager 1 : 2 Sonderjyll 3.49 3.45 1.95
Thu, 2020 December 17. @ 20:15
FC Kobenhavn 1 : 2 ot(p) Midtjylland FC 2.41 3.41 2.62
Thu, 2020 December 17. @ 18:30
Fremad Amager 2 : 1 ot Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.86 4.26 1.55
Wed, 2020 December 16. @ 18:30
Aarhus AGF 1 : 0 Horsens 1.33 4.79 8.03
Wed, 2020 December 16. @ 16:30
Sonderjyll 2 : 1 ot Lyngby Kobenhavn 2.03 3.44 3.28
Tue, 2020 December 15. @ 19:00
Holstebro 1 : 3 Randers Freja 16.70 8.81 1.08

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 -1
9 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
12 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
13 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =1
24 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 4 +2
28 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
35 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 +3
38 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 5 -2
44 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
48 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
52 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 6 -2
57 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
61 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
65 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
66 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
67 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
69 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 4 -1
74 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
83 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 -1
84 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 3 -1
93 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 -2
102 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 5 +1
103 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
11 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
23 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
25 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
32 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
36 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
49 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
51 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
56 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utopia FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Skanderborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Skive 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
6 Vejgaard B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Graesrodderne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
8 Nordsjalland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Solrod FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
10 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 3 +1
11 Susa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Roskilde FC 1906 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Hundested IK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
15 HIK Hellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Frem Hellebak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Bogense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
18 AB Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =2
19 Sydvest 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Grindsted GIF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
21 Hobro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
22 Allerod FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 SGI Sonderris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Frem Saxkobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Restrup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 =1
29 Aarhus ASA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
30 Hojslev IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nakskov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
34 Morso 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +1
36 Aarhus VSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
37 Djursland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Holstebro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 2 +3
39 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =2
40 Union Kobenhavn BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =1
42 Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 LSF Smorum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
44 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vendsyssel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 +2
47 Birkerod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bispebjerg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
52 Aalborg Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ballerup-Skovlunde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
54 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
55 B 93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
56 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
57 Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
58 Ishoj BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Avedore 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Thisted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 +1
63 Holbaek BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
64 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vejle BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
66 ESPM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
68 RIK/Knudsker 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Rodovre BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ringkobing IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 NFB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Koge HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
74 KFUM Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Frederiksberg FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
79 Helsingor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vordingborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Nykobing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
82 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nastved 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
84 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vatanspor VRI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 +2
87 Lyseng IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bronderslev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Viborg FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 =1
90 GVI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Otterup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fjordager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Viby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
94 OKS Odense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 +1
95 Glostrup IF 32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vanlose IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Lojt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Brabrand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 +2
100 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Frederikssund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4 -1
103 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Landspokal 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.