Fri, 2018 February 23. @ 14:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2018 February 25. @ 14:00
Rabotnički Vardar Skopje 4.05 3.50 1.72
Pobeda Prilep Shkupi Skopje - - -
Skopje FK Renova FK - - -
Sileks Krakovo Pelister Bitola - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Akademija Pandev - - -
Wed, 2018 February 28. @ 14:00
Pelister Bitola Skopje FK - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Pobeda Prilep - - -
Shkupi Skopje Rabotnički - - -
Vardar Skopje Sileks Krakovo - - -
Akademija Pandev Renova FK - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 February 18. @ 14:00
Shkupi Skopje 0 : 3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.00 3.90 1.54
Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.15 6.31 13.00
Pelister Bitola 3 : 2 Rabotnički 3.62 3.42 2.05
Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Skopje FK 1.44 4.00 5.94
Sat, 2018 February 17. @ 14:00
Renova FK 0 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 2.33 3.15 2.75
Wed, 2018 February 14. @ 14:00
Rabotnički 0 : 0 Renova FK 1.41 4.10 6.75
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 1 Vardar Skopje 1.64 4.01 4.04
Shkupi Skopje 5 : 2 Akademija Pandev 1.99 3.19 3.46
Pobeda Prilep 1 : 1 Pelister Bitola 2.00 3.41 3.22
Wed, 2017 December 13. @ 13:00
Vardar Skopje 1 : 0 Rabotnički 1.50 4.00 5.56
Sun, 2017 December 10. @ 13:00
Vardar Skopje 3 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.33 5.06 6.60
Sun, 2017 December 03. @ 13:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 : 0 Pelister Bitola 1.13 6.80 14.00
Rabotnički 3 : 0 Skopje FK 1.25 4.95 10.50
Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Sileks Krakovo - - -
Pobeda Prilep 1 : 1 Renova FK 1.56 3.44 5.54

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 20 16 2 2 59:19 +40 50 5 15 +1
2 Vardar Skopje 20 13 3 4 36:17 +19 42 11 9 +1
3 Sileks Krakovo 19 9 5 5 17:18 -1 32 13 6 =1
4 Shkupi Skopje 20 7 5 8 22:25 -3 26 12 8 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 20 7 5 8 26:29 -3 26 12 8 =1
6 Rabotnički 20 6 6 8 28:26 +2 24 9 11 -1
7 Pelister Bitola 20 5 5 10 23:31 -8 20 10 10 +1
8 Renova FK 20 4 8 8 19:29 -10 20 11 9 =3
9 Pobeda Prilep 20 5 5 10 20:35 -15 20 10 10 -1
10 Skopje FK 19 1 8 10 8:29 -21 11 13 6 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 10 10 0 0 25:5 +20 30 3 7 +10
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 8 2 0 28:7 +21 26 3 7 =1
3 Shkupi Skopje 11 6 2 3 17:13 +4 20 6 5 -1
4 Rabotnički 10 5 3 2 16:9 +7 18 5 5 =1
5 Akademija Pandev 10 5 2 3 11:7 +4 17 9 1 =1
6 Renova FK 10 4 3 3 15:17 -2 15 4 6 =1
7 Sileks Krakovo 9 4 2 3 6:8 -2 14 7 2 +1
8 Pelister Bitola 10 3 3 4 15:17 -2 12 3 7 +1
9 Pobeda Prilep 10 3 3 4 14:17 -3 12 5 5 =2
10 Skopje FK 9 1 6 2 5:6 -1 9 8 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 8 0 2 31:12 +19 24 2 8 +4
2 Sileks Krakovo 10 5 3 2 11:10 +1 18 6 4 =1
3 Vardar Skopje 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12 8 2 =1
4 Akademija Pandev 10 2 3 5 15:22 -7 9 3 7 -2
5 Pelister Bitola 10 2 2 6 8:14 -6 8 7 3 =1
6 Pobeda Prilep 10 2 2 6 6:18 -12 8 5 5 -1
7 Shkupi Skopje 9 1 3 5 5:12 -7 6 6 3 =2
8 Rabotnički 10 1 3 6 12:17 -5 6 4 6 -3
9 Renova FK 10 0 5 5 4:12 -8 5 7 3 =2
10 Skopje FK 10 0 2 8 3:23 -20 2 5 5 =1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.