Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 04:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2018 October 28. @ 13:30
Sileks Krakovo Rabotnički - - -
Pobeda Prilep Shkupi Skopje - - -
Akademija Pandev Belasica Strumica - - -
Vardar Skopje Renova FK - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Makedonia Skopje - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 14:30
Renova FK 0 : 2 Rabotnički 2.34 2.96 2.85
Shkupi Skopje 2 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 1.53 3.66 5.32
Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2.90 3.17 2.27
Makedonia Skopje 1 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.88 3.36 3.63
Belasica Strumica 2 : 1 Pobeda Prilep 2.17 3.03 3.26
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 15:00
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 2 Renova FK 1.26 5.27 8.95
Belasica Strumica 1 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 2.56 2.86 2.78
Vardar Skopje 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.75 3.41 4.26
Makedonia Skopje 1 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 2.03 3.37 3.23
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 1 Rabotnički 2.04 3.28 3.27
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 15:00
Akademija Pandev 0 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4.41 3.81 1.65
Rabotnički 1 : 1 Belasica Strumica 1.75 3.59 4.09
Sileks Krakovo 1 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.89 3.04 4.20
Renova FK 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.32 3.13 2.88
Pobeda Prilep 0 : 1 Vardar Skopje 2.49 3.03 2.80

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 10 7 2 1 14:6 +8 23 7 3 -1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 5 4 1 20:11 +9 19 4 6 +1
3 Akademija Pandev 10 5 1 4 12:10 +2 16 6 4 -2
4 Rabotnički 10 4 2 4 14:18 -4 14 6 4 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 10 3 4 3 9:7 +2 13 7 3 +2
6 Belasica Strumica 10 3 4 3 9:11 -2 13 8 2 +1
7 Pobeda Prilep 10 3 2 5 7:10 -3 11 8 2 -3
8 Renova FK 10 3 2 5 11:13 -2 11 8 2 -1
9 Shkupi Skopje 10 2 3 5 8:11 -3 9 7 3 +1
10 Sileks Krakovo 10 1 4 5 6:13 -7 7 7 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12 3 2 -1
2 Makedonia Skopje 5 3 2 0 5:0 +5 11 4 1 +3
3 Akademija Pandev 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 3 2 =1
4 Belasica Strumica 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 8 4 1 +1
5 Shkupi Skopje 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 8 3 2 +1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5 2 2 1 14:9 +5 8 1 4 =1
7 Rabotnički 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 3 2 =1
8 Sileks Krakovo 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 6 4 1 =1
9 Pobeda Prilep 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6 4 1 -2
10 Renova FK 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 5 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 11 4 1 +2
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 11 3 2 +1
3 Renova FK 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 7 3 2 =1
4 Rabotnički 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 3 2 +1
5 Akademija Pandev 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 3 2 -2
6 Belasica Strumica 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 4 1 =1
7 Pobeda Prilep 5 1 2 2 3:3 0 5 4 1 -2
8 Makedonia Skopje 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2 3 2 =1
9 Shkupi Skopje 5 0 1 4 2:7 -5 1 4 1 -4
10 Sileks Krakovo 5 0 1 4 2:9 -7 1 3 2 -1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.